el el el el

Sponsorzy Klubu:

Transfery lato 2016: 
Przychodzą:  Michał Zółtowski, Damian Kosiorek (Pelikan Łowicz), Maciej Pietraszek (Bzura), Bartłomiej Nowak (Błonianka), Damian Rakoczy (Mszczonowianka), Sebastian Małkowski (Dolcan), Igor Jaszczak (Pilica), Georg Enow (wolny transfer), Kamil Kamiński (Wda Świecie), Kamil Panufnik (Czarni Węgrów), Sebatian Szewczyk (UKS Łady), Paweł Feliciak (Ożarowianka), Jan Balawejder (Polonia Warszawa), Michał Strzałkowski (Victoria Sulejówek)
Odchodzą: Michalski (Widzew), Olczak (Świt), Tataj (Victoria Sulejówek), Dukalski (Huragan), Cichowski (Ciechanów), Cesarek (Olimpia Zambrów), Lendzion (Sulejówek), Brudnicki (Ciechanów), Maślanka (Ursus), Maruszewski (?), Panufnik (Pogoń Siedlce), Sołtys (Łomianki), Zakrzewski (Przasnysz)

Sparingi lato 2016
13 VII Unia Skierniewice 5-1
16 VII Polonia Warszawa 0-3
20 VII Ożarowianka 4-0
23 VII Huragan Wołomin 2-0
30 VII Znicz II Pruszków 3-0

Najbliższy mecz

Rywal: Błękitni Raciąż (Wyjazd)

2016-08-31 godz. 17:30

Ostatni mecz

Unia  Warszawa

Rywal: Unia Warszawa (Dom)

4-1

Partnerzy

  Nazwa Mecze Punkty Bramki
1 Pogoń II Siedlce 4 12 9-2
2 Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 4 10 12-3
3 Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki 4 9 11-3
4 KS Łomianki 4 9 9-8
5 Błękitni Raciąż 4 7 12-7
6 MKS Ciechanów 4 7 11-6
7 Mławianka Mława 4 7 6-5
8 MKS Przasznysz 4 6 7-6
9 Wisła II Płock 4 6 6-8
10 Bug Wyszków 4 6 5-7
11 Hutnik Warszawa 4 6 8-7
12 Czarni Węgrów 4 5 4-4
13 Dolcan Ząbki 3 4 2-5
14 Bzura Chodaków 4 3 3-7
15 Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 4 3 3-6
16 Tęcza Łyse 4 2 5-8
17 Unia Warszawa 2 1 1-4
18 Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki 3 1 3-5
19 Delta Słupno 4 1 3-7
20 Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 4 0 4-16
Mecz Data Godzina
Wisła II Płock - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-06 16:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Dolcan Ząbki 2016-08-10 17:30
Delta Słupno - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-13 11:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Unia Warszawa 2016-08-20 11:00
Pogoń II Siedlce - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-24 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - MKS Przasznysz 2016-08-27 17:00
Błękitni Raciąż - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-08-31 17:30
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Bug Wyszków 2016-09-03 17:00
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-09-11 16:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka 2016-09-17 16:30
Mławianka Mława - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-09-24 16:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - KS Łomianki 2016-10-01 16:00
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-10-08 15:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Hutnik Warszawa 2016-10-15 15:30
Tęcza Łyse - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-10-22
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - Bzura Chodaków 2016-10-29 13:30
Czarni Węgrów - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-11-06 13:00
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. - MKS Ciechanów 2016-11-12 13:00
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka - Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. 2016-11-19 12:00

el el